Skip to content Skip to left sidebar Skip to footer

Important Phone Numbers

Add Distt Collector1509222001
Bijli Board Complaint1509220023
Railway Query1509131
CSF Farms1509220015
Farm Rest House1509220074
Police Station1509220033
SP Office1509220032
Tehsildar Office1509220095
SDO Office1509220434
Vikas Adhikari, Panchayat Samiti1509220070
Nagrik Suraksha1509220289
Utility House1509222148
Police Beat Box1509222777
Agricultural Marketing Board1509221033
Govt Hospital1509220075
IGNP Engineer1509220101
Ghaghar Flooding Control1509220103
BSNL Exchange1509-225266
Ambulance108
COVID 19 HELPLINE141-2225624 , 0141-2225264 , 2385777 , 2385776
Women Helpine (Nirbhaya)1800-1200-020
Suratgarh Fire Station